İstanbul : Kozyatağı Sok. Parlarbaşoğlu Apt. No:28/B Kadıköy +90 (216) 384 36 37
       Ankara : Beştepe Mah. Nergiz Sk. No:7 Via Tower, 19. Kat No: 44 +90 (312) 417 24 70

Ürün Detayı

Cart Items 0

No products in the cart.

10Gigabit SFP, 850nm, 300m, multi-mode fiber

( 0 Customar Review )
Stok kodu: fcfbf950932c Kategoriler: , Marka: